³䒺 ᒺ :

12.02 10:43 | Fin.Org.Ua

- , – ’ , , . 30.2 .30 ( – ) (. 30.1 . 30 ).
, ’ ’ , ̳ 27 2010 1233 ( – 1233).
’ , ’ , ( – ) (. 2 1233).
, , ’ .
. 140.4 . 140 , ’ ’ () .
. 140.4 . 140 . 3    4 XX « » (.. 140.4.2 . 140.4 . 140 ).
, ’ , , .. 140.4.2 . 140.4 . 140 , :
«Σ ’ » « » /100.
, ’ ’ , ’ ’ , .
 

:

,
 




19.215667
20.43076
ii4.020169
4.121933
1.19208
4.100389
3.442364
0.0962082
0.3798382
0.00192193
0.0006433
7.467626
0.2436851
0.071715
0.0240317
1.404761
1.577101
18.388789
3.133569
0.41238
i7.204617
ѳ 19.966788
1.929114
2.886574
26.967306
1.546223
35.063092
i 12.62373
15.892536
6.426478
5.067592
( )37.596627
15.644292
30.597106
7.054901
35723.641
i429.845
22316.3
i40012.639

, : 25.02.2019

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
BAVL0.29990.31890.29990.3189378966.00
CEEN15.43515.89714.60614.999650230.80
DNON196.5196.5196.5196.549125.00
DOEN2123.82123.5144844.30
HGAZ37503750375037503750.00
IFGRUS3027.33027.33027.33027.36054.60
KUBI4852445217420.00
KVBZ11.2611.4811.1511.4831462.00
LUAZ0.01350.01350.01350.0135540.00
SHCHZ0.50.50.50.590000.00
TATM14.49514.49514.314.4512984.20
UNAF102106.999105280201.00
USCB0.05690.05880.0550.05883912.00
UTLM0.140.140.140.1432200.00

15.06.2018

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10