21.349702
0.859193
13.80568
17.081508
0.0252384
3.460213
4.485923
27.072945
33.408014
1.536315
0.2526126
8.05653
0.4175845
0.0007287
21.480109
4.49123
1.45251
1.627498
7.729758
19.907052
3.455418
0.479
7.163568
0.00198624
ѳ 20.530982
ii 39.310272
0.084871
7.174336
0.1071525
37.891314
1.319536
3.351257
28.95728
ii4.267213

, : 21.02.2018

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
AVDK3.23.23.23.2320.00
AZST1.0861.1460.991.028425.00
BAVL0.31710.32110.31630.3209206485.00
CEEN15.5415.5415.23215.23510812.40
DOEN15.6716.7815.5516.2685576.60
GOLDI10.210.210.210.22040.00
IFGRUS2940.42940.42940.42940.45880.80
KUBI55.1355.1355.1355.137166.90
KVBZ1213.811213.8138598.00
LUAZ0.0140.0140.0140.0146860.00
MHPC3903903903903900.00
MSICH43504350435043508700.00
ODEN1.41.41.41.47000.00
UA00513928.38928.38928.38928.38458619.72
UA97016996.4996.4996.4996.4462329.60
UA97420961.35961.35961.35961.3591328.25
UNAF104.4108104.4105.6297377.00
UTLM0.1590.160.150.1546900.00

20.02.2018

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10