18:24 - 
18:16 -  . Allianz 2019
18:12 -  :
18:12 - 
18:12 - 
18:00 -  , : 17.01.2019
17:45 -  2019, -
17:32 -  2100 , ,
17:32 -  10 :
17:32 - 
17:32 -  2018
17:32 -  -
17:20 - ʳ 31
17:20 - 
17:12 - Head of State: Peace with consideration of the national interests of Ukraine means victory, the return of our territory, the release of the captives of the Kremlin and the restoration of our borders
17:12 - President visited the newly built Boryspil Academic Lyceum and instructed to equip an additional computer class
17:12 - I am grateful to each of you for being an enthusiast of a new Ukrainian school - President met with the participants of the Conference of Educators in Kyiv Region
17:12 - Tomos and a single church are the spiritual foundation of state building - President during the thanksgiving service in St. Mykolai Temple of Boryspil
17:12 - President honored memory of the victims of the totalitarian regime in Boryspil
17:12 - The foreign state should not interfere in the activities of the church. The Ukrainian church cannot be guided by Moscow - President in Boryspil
16:40 - 
16:40 -  , :
16:40 -  10 :
16:40 -  1,3
16:40 -  , : ,
16:40 -  :
16:40 - 
16:40 -  ,
16:28 -  ,
16:28 -  '


20.09505
21.123689
ii4.141744
4.295105
1.247805
4.273584
3.570584
0.0991942
0.3937866
0.00197935
0.0006669
7.616734
0.2574359
0.074106
0.024953
1.474207
1.631494
18.968236
3.276452
0.41953
i7.468934
ѳ 20.661236
2.043674
3.112451
28.306756
1.568471
36.007318
i 12.99337
16.475589
6.808726
5.215133
( )39.005307
16.30989
31.898883
7.439626
36144.972
i436.933
22462.819
i37195.291

, : 17.01.2019

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
BAVL0.29990.31890.29990.3189378966.00
CEEN15.43515.89714.60614.999650230.80
DNON196.5196.5196.5196.549125.00
DOEN2123.82123.5144844.30
HGAZ37503750375037503750.00
IFGRUS3027.33027.33027.33027.36054.60
KUBI4852445217420.00
KVBZ11.2611.4811.1511.4831462.00
LUAZ0.01350.01350.01350.0135540.00
SHCHZ0.50.50.50.590000.00
TATM14.49514.49514.314.4512984.20
UNAF102106.999105280201.00
USCB0.05690.05880.0550.05883912.00
UTLM0.140.140.140.1432200.00

15.06.2018

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10