21.434498
0.862601
13.77086
17.200861
0.0253465
3.451148
4.516782
26.990889
33.641444
1.530703
0.2542047
8.087469
0.4202869
0.0007277
21.583014
4.522915
1.458701
1.614935
7.609293
19.961695
3.474997
0.47894
7.215323
0.00199674
ѳ 20.59344
ii 39.400687
0.0845
7.190801
0.1080745
37.883229
1.327602
3.393327
29.200108
ii4.254264

, : 19.02.2018

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
AVDK3333300.00
AZST1.271.270.9571.01130961.00
BAVL0.31590.32150.31590.3174108631.00
CEEN15.05515.27615.05315.15588544.30
DOEN16.3317.2515.5715.57113678.10
GOLDI10.210.210.210.22040.00
KUBI54.4555.754.4555.76114.50
KVBZ12.2114.512.2114.537987.00
MSICH43154315431543154315.00
PFTS15501550155015501550.00
SHCHZ0.350.350.350.35350.00
UA657651048.81048.81048.81048.889148.00
UNAF100.6105.9100.6105.1120524.00
UTLM0.1590.160.1590.1633535.00

19.02.2018

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10