20.145955
20.856692
ii4.049737
4.285869
1.226821
4.244989
3.5683
0.0980614
0.3891484
0.00192088
0.0006635
7.41785
0.2455259
0.075308
0.0247838
1.383549
1.613907
19.130387
3.253745
0.4206
i7.431202
ѳ 20.329488
1.965401
3.075866
28.074398
1.561072
35.267978
i 13.14233
16.392356
6.812334
5.197411
( )38.571425
16.201847
31.687573
7.382079
34679.096
i408.391
22014.935
i35112.428

, : 14.12.2018

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
BAVL0.29990.31890.29990.3189378966.00
CEEN15.43515.89714.60614.999650230.80
DNON196.5196.5196.5196.549125.00
DOEN2123.82123.5144844.30
HGAZ37503750375037503750.00
IFGRUS3027.33027.33027.33027.36054.60
KUBI4852445217420.00
KVBZ11.2611.4811.1511.4831462.00
LUAZ0.01350.01350.01350.0135540.00
SHCHZ0.50.50.50.590000.00
TATM14.49514.49514.314.4512984.20
UNAF102106.999105280201.00
USCB0.05690.05880.0550.05883912.00
UTLM0.140.140.140.1432200.00

15.06.2018

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10