19.637443
0.809302
13.02748
15.682443
0.0240589
3.323047
4.118613
26.083615
30.671723
1.462176
0.2344216
7.11014
0.3827841
0.0006203
20.260072
4.155215
1.303959
1.561426
7.274559
18.010407
3.218946
0.41712
6.636459
0.00183992
ѳ 19.408798
ii 37.001709
0.079294
5.678687
0.0960292
34.997402
1.194382
2.990758
26.096931
ii4.084281

, : 22.05.2018

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
BAVL0.34960.34960.340.3462249072.00
CEEN23.19523.9422.65123.7206672.80
DNON27427427427471240.00
DOEN21.0123.52123.5210510.30
GOLDI9.99.99.79.928660.00
IFMUDR801.9801.9801.9801.942500.70
KUBI67.0567.366.3167.3237173.50
KVBZ12.5612.5612.5612.561256.00
SHCHZ0.680.6810.680.6814962.00
TATM14.214.314.0514.360460.00
UA00513961.49961.49959.86959.86776679.96
UA00745979.34979.34979.34979.344809538.74
UA984692675526755267552675526755.00
UNAF118118112113.782414.00
UXUA1924.71924.71924.71924.71924.70

21.05.2018

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10