41.946
32.9417
0.115847
30.3
32.2353
17.118
0.204598
0.0501344
7.19743
8.47288
56.0701
63.0116
0.868765
0.180507
41.7935
0.825167
8.16468
3.07149
16.0452
6.74114
15.088
13.8564
( )77.4334
40.5102
6.36076
15.7505
0.0146763
2.13275
72.9528
2.3852
6.48479
57.7625
4.35411
0.501679

, c 28.05.2017

19.615669
0.768101
14.18827
15.066294
0.0234656
3.372552
3.960093
26.27667
29.466658
1.459353
0.2351126
7.05062
0.4067452
0.00081
19.562277
3.965636
1.428174
1.438903
7.346279
18.481346
3.157255
0.46864
6.476189
0.00197613
ѳ 18.980134
ii 36.32721
0.084608
7.372747
0.0956927
34.054477
1.115612
3.029212
27.023714
ii3.825944

, : 26.05.2017

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
ALMK0.00820.00830.00820.00824105.00
BAVL0.20250.20510.20150.2051480283.00
CEEN1010.1379.94810.06116684.50
DNEN5986205986206793.00
DOEN11.3811.8511.311.625749.10
DOMZ0.0210.0210.0210.0211470.00
DOON2.15.92.15.9100800.00
KRDB0.0150.0150.0150.015750.00
KUBI33.1534.533.1533.53384.10
KVBZ8.998.559156084.00
MSICH222222272212222068861.00
UNAF104.1107104.1106.1117741.00
USCB0.0780.0780.0780.078780.00

26.05.2017

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10