42.6125
33.4707
0.117614
30.4401
31.737
17.9054
0.199265
0.0501278
7.32449
8.34585
56.9838
62.044
0.887633
0.181226
41.7464
0.847437
8.2614
2.96945
16.3067
6.67195
14.7188
13.6944
( )78.016
40.8135
6.4828
16.0238
0.0153802
2.14669
73.6231
2.30526
6.44169
57.3393
4.28343
0.511823

, c 02.05.2017

19.844895
0.768323
14.17339
14.843592
0.0233427
3.415262
3.902921
26.56093
29.031096
1.475009
0.2384288
6.875497
0.4131864
0.0008188
19.465667
3.889482
1.399089
1.382482
7.333307
18.261997
3.113488
0.46611
6.401847
0.00199272
ѳ 19.026803
ii 36.415664
0.084481
7.490736
0.0929352
34.367308
1.078341
3.014088
26.803708
ii3.851964

, : 03.05.2017

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
BAVL0.25320.2560.25320.256291478.00
CEEN10.69810.72110.54510.661203862.40
DNEN250357250357105296.90
DNON149149139.6139.6199090.00
DOEN12.0612.211.8711.957512.10
FARM2502502502502500.00
GOLDI10.2510.2510.1810.227595.00
HMBZ0.3810.3810.3810.3811905.00
KUBI35.2835.4234.6235.4286843.80
KVBZ9.659.689.69.614465.00
LVON0.80.80.80.84000.00
MOEN1.21.21.21.21200.00
MSICH2140216521392164150126.00
NVTR0.30.30.30.31500.00
SORN0.150.150.150.15300.00
TATM12.34912.35212.34912.3522470.10
UNAF98.310197.610168078.00
USCB0.08080.08180.08080.08182436.00
ZABR11111000.00
ZFER0.2090.2090.2090.209209.00
ZHEN2.22.22.22.22200.00

28.04.2017

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10