. ֲ "в "







33528158
69015 .,16 .i i .



: ʳ , .%
21.09.2006³ " " i "i " 147635780.5837
02.11.2005 Ū '' i "i " 147635780.5837


25.4301
28.7276
5.4672
1.6697
5.6458
5.0531
0.106748
0.47367
0.0024471
10.5392
0.25593
0.088194
0.028386
2.3543
2.2238
23.3287
3.6128
0.42031
ѳ 29.0236
2.0862
3.6265
43.3875
0.8151
49.3009
39.5737
14.3842
23.2759
8.4642
1.2177
( )52.0635
21.5355
42.1222
9.7042
0.29133
0.35452
³ 0.099159
0.66115
0.00092851
0.029769
0.43587
˳ 0.000436
˳ 8.0586
8.2657
3.8465
0.14042
10.3982
0.0015718
1.07729
10.6188
12.4776
0.0030882
1.221
11.1421
0.36025
3.561
14.9113
7.2282
93957.07
1123.21
38427.25
40393.27

, 17.04.2024

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
2262861040.651040.651040.651040.6553073.15
2280431097.191097.191097.191097.1977900.49
229470916.52916.52916.52916.52733216.00
AZRF011042.961042.961042.961042.962085.92
BAVL0.230.230.230.2323000.00
CRSR061017.641017.641017.641017.6487517.04
DOEN7777140.00
FSTF021014.581014.581014.581014.583043.74
INTC142014201420142079520.00
USXT22459145914591459136636180.00
XS12141600016000160001600016000.00
XS504115000150001500015000945000.00

16.04.2024