11:08 -  1 2
11:01 -  ()
10:32 - 
10:32 -  AQ
10:32 - 
10:32 -  1 2
10:32 -  EBITDA 14%
10:20 -  21,2
09:44 -  EUR/USD ...
09:44 - GBP/USD. 1.3910 1.3995...
09:40 - :
09:40 -  -
09:40 - 
09:40 - , .
09:40 -  100
09:40 -  900
09:40 -  .
09:40 -  17
09:24 -  - Freshforex:
09:24 -  - Freshforex: EURUSD:
09:24 -  - Freshforex: GBPUSD: 1/4
09:24 -  - Freshforex: USDJPY: 1/4
09:24 -  - Freshforex: USD/JPY:
09:24 -  - Freshforex: GBP/USD: (0/8)
09:24 -  - Freshforex: EUR/USD:
08:48 - 
08:48 -  ' ?
08:48 - 
08:48 -  - 250
08:48 -  .


.
19.861059
0.831251
13.06603
16.319011
0.0243537
3.34231
4.283606
26.230047
31.916721
1.487656
0.2402101
7.534637
0.3929469
0.0006245
20.435857
4.299938
1.397074
1.587141
7.335997
18.562709
3.299397
0.41899
6.858206
0.00189005
ѳ 19.773695
ii 37.866279
0.079989
6.443787
0.1020356
36.643767
1.253012
3.054875
26.650569
ii4.147075

, : 27.04.2018

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
AVDK11.951311.813388912.90
BAVL0.35790.36080.3550.355546609.00
CEEN21.64421.6442020.695617660.00
DOEN18.5618.8618.5318.84117192.50
GLNG0.1830.1830.1830.1839150.00
GOLDI9.99.99.99.91980.00
IFMUDR767.37767.37767.37767.3740670.61
KUBI646464647040.00
KVBZ12.0512.0512.0512.051205.00
LUAZ0.0120.0120.0120.012240.00
NITR0.750.750.750.753750.00
SNEM1515151515000.00
TATM14.33214.33214.0514.3177106.30
UA00513950.84950.84950.84950.841000283.68
UA945911044.51046.071044.51046.0713595.77
UA946581058.961058.961058.961058.9623297.12
UNAF114.4114.4113.2113.83414.00
USCB0.0630.0630.0630.0631260.00
XS8269275942759427594275942759400.00
YASK0.270.30.270.38990.00

26.04.2018

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10