46.9195
34.8133
0.123818
30.3882
34.9056
18.7813
0.222944
0.0527506
7.58732
9.18051
59.2418
68.2762
0.920797
0.18162
46.8574
0.855885
8.76929
3.27122
16.9504
7.32565
16.2373
14.9676
( )82.8425
43.2738
6.72057
16.7506
0.0146549
2.28292
77.1565
2.62236
7.14264
62.0918
4.57508
0.52852

, c 22.07.2017

20.005546
0.807974
13.2273
15.948792
0.0241597
3.389179
4.191771
26.47708
31.192648
1.505021
0.2361291
7.372231
0.4066971
0.0007515
20.704001
4.123394
1.395713
1.507497
7.535002
18.090035
3.205888
0.44669
6.706077
0.00195779
ѳ 19.529582
ii 37.357379
0.079991
6.750048
0.0998356
35.071563
1.219988
3.132264
26.715183
ii3.991126

, : 21.11.2017

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
BAVL0.28020.28870.28020.2887370949.00
CEEN11.3511.40511.2511.25380643.10
DNEN5085085005003009.00
DOEN18.6618.6818.3618.51670.60
GOLDI9.689.859.689.852922.00
IFINT3.033.033.033.0339390.00
KIEN2828282822400.00
KUBI46.4447.5446.4447.548503.70
KVBZ10.110.910.0110.118192.00
MSICH32163217321632176433.00
ODEN1.061.061.061.062120.00
SMASH2.452.52.452.58720.00
UNAF142.3143141.7142.5105176.00
USCB0.0970.0970.09080.09081878.00
ZAEN131131131131124450.00

20.11.2017

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10