19.511065
0.791085
13.23364
15.780041
0.0233329
3.36939
4.14152
26.446104
30.862603
1.483644
0.2357003
7.139329
0.3842408
0.0006068
19.98485
4.173103
1.392886
1.584966
7.268972
17.890327
3.218039
0.41655
6.633838
0.00182167
ѳ 19.337471
ii 37.030648
0.076284
5.523113
0.0947781
34.50456
1.192758
2.970185
26.530219
ii3.896301

, : 23.07.2018

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
BAVL0.29990.31890.29990.3189378966.00
CEEN15.43515.89714.60614.999650230.80
DNON196.5196.5196.5196.549125.00
DOEN2123.82123.5144844.30
HGAZ37503750375037503750.00
IFGRUS3027.33027.33027.33027.36054.60
KUBI4852445217420.00
KVBZ11.2611.4811.1511.4831462.00
LUAZ0.01350.01350.01350.0135540.00
SHCHZ0.50.50.50.590000.00
TATM14.49514.49514.314.4512984.20
UNAF102106.999105280201.00
USCB0.05690.05880.0550.05883912.00
UTLM0.140.140.140.1432200.00

15.06.2018

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10