23.101112
0.904792
14.57766
18.074099
0.0270478
3.689369
4.747807
28.844816
35.349322
1.634962
0.2608036
8.473804
0.451812
0.0007879
23.185965
4.75432
1.549342
1.710113
8.449297
21.002508
3.672924
0.50972
7.586668
0.00216658
ѳ 21.850242
ii 41.616806
0.088953
7.592698
0.1143251
40.003759
1.3899
3.594858
30.06406
ii4.504189

, : 22.01.2018

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
BAVL0.29450.29770.28920.2909472427.00
CEEN14.69914.84914.40214.44166622.70
DOEN18.6318.6318.1618.1867506.70
GOLDI10.2810.2810.2810.282056.00
KRDB0.02070.0230.02070.02326551.00
KUBI555555555500.00
KVBZ11.31311.312.519210.00
LUAZ0.01240.01290.01220.012610757.00
MSICH417442604174420058880.00
TATM12.8812.8812.8812.881288.00
UA970401059.581059.581059.581059.5812714.96
UNAF129.9130118.2121.2939147.00
USCB0.08470.0890.0840.0846793.00
YASK0.1410.1520.1410.1522855.00

19.01.2018

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10