46.9195
34.8133
0.123818
30.3882
34.9056
18.7813
0.222944
0.0527506
7.58732
9.18051
59.2418
68.2762
0.920797
0.18162
46.8574
0.855885
8.76929
3.27122
16.9504
7.32565
16.2373
14.9676
( )82.8425
43.2738
6.72057
16.7506
0.0146549
2.28292
77.1565
2.62236
7.14264
62.0918
4.57508
0.52852

, c 22.07.2017

20.685775
0.796901
13.49271
15.874466
0.0233565
3.384379
4.170891
26.425466
31.04728
1.502121
0.2341071
7.343776
0.4062158
0.000771
21.091902
4.135502
1.40288
1.521748
7.520597
18.830228
3.317903
0.4614
6.767062
0.00195512
ѳ 19.450746
ii 37.242571
0.07922
7.182714
0.1007146
34.774011
1.20783
3.235946
26.878435
ii3.987219

, : 19.10.2017

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
BAVL0.27850.28510.27850.2833152965.00
CEEN11.01911.12511.01911.125109895.40
DNEN55559855059820840.90
DNON42042040040016500.00
DOEN17.5317.5417.317.31225.30
FARM30030030030030000.00
GOLDI9.79.79.59.51920.00
KUBI45.0445.0443.844.24871.80
KVBZ9.59.539.399.5317095.00
MSICH2926297429262953233079.00
NVTR0.3150.3250.3110.32255733.00
TATM11.6511.72911.6511.72916331.90
UA953901035.541035.541035.541035.54432855.72
UNAF138142.1137.1142.176949.00
VIEN180.01180.0118018010800.10
ZAEN129.1131127.5131115255.00

18.10.2017

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10