19.941721
20.810993
ii4.033666
4.250618
1.217888
4.207859
3.562993
0.0969783
0.3867552
0.00190393
0.0006628
7.373531
0.2451744
0.07497
0.0245391
1.364583
1.611234
18.909404
3.23075
0.41902
i7.423233
ѳ 20.222862
1.936924
3.061514
27.913802
1.559398
34.968769
i 13.11834
16.374778
6.747324
5.166893
( )38.387136
16.062068
31.414193
7.310046
34494.371
i408.649
22102.676
i35130.449

, : 17.12.2018

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
BAVL0.29990.31890.29990.3189378966.00
CEEN15.43515.89714.60614.999650230.80
DNON196.5196.5196.5196.549125.00
DOEN2123.82123.5144844.30
HGAZ37503750375037503750.00
IFGRUS3027.33027.33027.33027.36054.60
KUBI4852445217420.00
KVBZ11.2611.4811.1511.4831462.00
LUAZ0.01350.01350.01350.0135540.00
SHCHZ0.50.50.50.590000.00
TATM14.49514.49514.314.4512984.20
UNAF102106.999105280201.00
USCB0.05690.05880.0550.05883912.00
UTLM0.140.140.140.1432200.00

15.06.2018

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10