00:24 -  - Freshforex: EURUSD. .
23:28 -  ,
22:36 -  - 16:00 23.01.2019 .
22:36 - Գ 2019
21:48 -  : , - ,
20:48 - President of Ukraine met with the Federal Chancellor of Germany
20:48 - IMF Managing Director noted the Presidents leadership in carrying out reforms in Ukraine
20:48 - Russia interferes in the elections in Ukraine - President in the interview to Bloomberg
20:08 - -
20:08 -  Bloomberg
20:08 -  ͳ
19:20 - 
19:20 - 
19:20 - 
19:20 - 
19:08 -  - 2,7 .
19:04 - 
19:04 -  : Գ
19:04 -  Discovery, Britanica MATIFIC
19:04 - ̳
19:04 - 
18:33 -  2-3
18:28 -  27,83
18:28 - 
18:28 - 
18:28 - 
18:28 -  ,
18:00 -  , : 24.01.2019
17:41 -  :
17:36 -  :


hydracenteronionlink.com
19.76328
20.810739
ii4.081923
4.234628
1.225657
4.2175
3.531033
0.0989904
0.3885188
0.00195469
0.0006596
7.520194
0.2525326
0.073186
0.0245638
1.447521
1.617716
18.810591
3.227741
0.41765
i7.387657
ѳ 20.383721
1.997134
3.073774
27.781924
1.551568
36.107932
i 12.86212
16.296302
6.619193
5.218808
( )38.570054
16.101243
31.490811
7.34274
35596.501
i422.759
21969.044
i37039.864

, : 24.01.2019

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
BAVL0.29990.31890.29990.3189378966.00
CEEN15.43515.89714.60614.999650230.80
DNON196.5196.5196.5196.549125.00
DOEN2123.82123.5144844.30
HGAZ37503750375037503750.00
IFGRUS3027.33027.33027.33027.36054.60
KUBI4852445217420.00
KVBZ11.2611.4811.1511.4831462.00
LUAZ0.01350.01350.01350.0135540.00
SHCHZ0.50.50.50.590000.00
TATM14.49514.49514.314.4512984.20
UNAF102106.999105280201.00
USCB0.05690.05880.0550.05883912.00
UTLM0.140.140.140.1432200.00

15.06.2018

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10