07:32 - EUR/USD. ?
06:08 - Hailing regional efforts, senior UN official urges Latin America and the Caribbean to continue to protect people on the move
05:48 -  - Freshforex: EUR/USD. ?!
05:48 -  - Freshforex: GBP/USD. .
05:48 -  - Freshforex: USD/JPY. .
00:20 -  .
23:44 - We are not out of the woods yet on drought relief efforts, warns top UN aid official in Somalia
23:44 - UN chief extends condolences to people, Government of Iran in wake of tragic plane crash
23:44 - United States: Planned execution of seriously ill man may amount to torture, warn UN experts
23:44 - Ahead of Social Justice Day, UN agency calls for fair labour migration governance
20:00 -  600
20:00 -  , : 20.02.2018
19:08 -  27,04
19:08 - 
19:08 - 
19:08 - 
19:08 - 
19:08 - 
18:36 - ̳ !
18:36 - 
18:36 -  -
18:36 - 
18:16 -  ,
17:45 - ϳ 19.02.2018
17:36 -  - -
17:36 -  - - : AUD/USD, ,
17:36 -  - - AUDUSD, GOLD WTI
17:36 -  - Freshforex: . 107.80!
17:36 -  - Freshforex: . .
17:36 -  - Freshforex: USD/JPY: !


.
21.384151
0.860791
13.77808
17.139685
0.0253192
3.453185
4.500778
27.011922
33.521795
1.533113
0.2534921
8.085334
0.4204019
0.0007271
21.499356
4.506526
1.456659
1.61843
7.675634
19.929724
3.471063
0.47941
7.191512
0.00199314
ѳ 20.571829
ii 39.43139
0.084592
7.19738
0.1077352
37.839254
1.32356
3.380747
29.116473
ii4.257601

, : 20.02.2018

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
AVDK3333300.00
AZST1.271.270.9571.01130961.00
BAVL0.31590.32150.31590.3174108631.00
CEEN15.05515.27615.05315.15588544.30
DOEN16.3317.2515.5715.57113678.10
GOLDI10.210.210.210.22040.00
KUBI54.4555.754.4555.76114.50
KVBZ12.2114.512.2114.537987.00
MSICH43154315431543154315.00
PFTS15501550155015501550.00
SHCHZ0.350.350.350.35350.00
UA657651048.81048.81048.81048.889148.00
UNAF100.6105.9100.6105.1120524.00
UTLM0.1590.160.1590.1633535.00

19.02.2018

?
1gbn.ru
, , . .
meridian-tur.ru
, , .
amalit.ru

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10