08:16 -  -. -
08:16 - 
08:16 -  8%
08:16 -  .
08:16 -  9,8
08:16 -  ,
08:16 -  .
08:16 -  114
08:16 -  -
08:16 - - :
08:16 -  (EUR) ...
07:24 -  -. -
01:24 -  - Freshforex: EUR/USD: !
23:20 - ϲ .
20:28 -  2018
19:16 - 107 .
19:16 - 
19:16 -  , .
19:16 -  -2
19:16 -  -
19:16 -  20%
18:30 -  , : 16.08.2018
18:24 - 
18:24 -  27,52
18:24 -  , 154
18:24 - 
18:24 -  Versobank
18:12 -  - 2018
18:12 - Alphabet $375 . Oscar Health
18:08 -  5,3


.
19.832782
20.950574
ii3.968937
4.187123
1.208947
4.167134
3.496831
0.095639
0.3925545
0.00188013
0.0006536
7.432668
0.2472825
0.0759
0.0241744
1.433824
1.652242
17.997328
3.253757
0.41354
i7.319963
ѳ 19.886086
1.875335
2.987128
27.52767
1.538626
34.865911
i 13.3589
16.146976
6.675399
4.479421
( )37.973597
15.889143
31.075987
7.179555
32574.749
i412.709
22124.587
i24540.175

, : 16.08.2018

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
BAVL0.29990.31890.29990.3189378966.00
CEEN15.43515.89714.60614.999650230.80
DNON196.5196.5196.5196.549125.00
DOEN2123.82123.5144844.30
HGAZ37503750375037503750.00
IFGRUS3027.33027.33027.33027.36054.60
KUBI4852445217420.00
KVBZ11.2611.4811.1511.4831462.00
LUAZ0.01350.01350.01350.0135540.00
SHCHZ0.50.50.50.590000.00
TATM14.49514.49514.314.4512984.20
UNAF102106.999105280201.00
USCB0.05690.05880.0550.05883912.00
UTLM0.140.140.140.1432200.00

15.06.2018

?
1gbn.ru
, , . .
meridian-tur.ru

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10