21:32 - 
20:56 - President visited the new dormitory for the military in Lviv region: It is no longer a barrack
20:56 - Law enforcement bodies must help in the fight against dishonest contractors in the construction of housing for military - President
20:56 - Head of State about a new food system in the army: It is extremely pleasant to hear approvals of the military
20:56 - Head of State: Housing for servicemen should be clearly divided into service, which cannot be privatized, and personal
20:56 - This is a direct interference in the internal affairs and an element of hybrid aggression - Head of State on the decision of the RF Security Council to protect the Russian Church in Ukraine
20:56 - President examined the work of the Military Medical Clinical Center of the western region
20:28 - 
20:28 -  쳿:
20:28 -  : , ,
20:28 - 
20:28 -  ³-
20:16 -  , ̳ 2018
20:16 -  -2018
20:16 -  ̳ Rail Expo 2018
20:04 - ij
19:28 - ̳ , -
19:28 -  -
19:28 - 
19:28 -  1 521 542
19:28 - ̳: 30
19:28 - ̲:
19:28 -  - :
19:28 -  : 2030
19:28 -  г
19:28 -  ,
19:28 - : 250 - ,
19:28 -  30
19:28 - 
19:16 - 


19.923976
21.560636
ii4.040516
4.363407
1.253341
4.337615
3.563918
0.100486
0.3801987
0.00184182
0.000665
7.664302
0.2490957
0.076133
0.0248575
1.486217
1.645983
18.383614
3.435584
0.42621
i7.448005
ѳ 20.32183
1.960604
3.136966
28.279023
1.564111
36.946462
i 13.22945
16.429424
6.932844
4.825185
( )39.025086
16.546945
32.362514
7.545468
34321.805
i411.688
23600.867
i30276.142

, : 17.10.2018

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
BAVL0.29990.31890.29990.3189378966.00
CEEN15.43515.89714.60614.999650230.80
DNON196.5196.5196.5196.549125.00
DOEN2123.82123.5144844.30
HGAZ37503750375037503750.00
IFGRUS3027.33027.33027.33027.36054.60
KUBI4852445217420.00
KVBZ11.2611.4811.1511.4831462.00
LUAZ0.01350.01350.01350.0135540.00
SHCHZ0.50.50.50.590000.00
TATM14.49514.49514.314.4512984.20
UNAF102106.999105280201.00
USCB0.05690.05880.0550.05883912.00
UTLM0.140.140.140.1432200.00

15.06.2018

?
1gbn.ru

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10