19.881519
21.520478
ii4.029214
4.340077
1.245528
4.314538
3.561703
0.0997928
0.3791685
0.00184042
0.0006647
7.650009
0.2486918
0.076851
0.02477
1.481503
1.644618
18.327267
3.413634
0.42685
i7.444505
ѳ 20.286241
1.957073
3.120582
28.104583
1.564278
36.600351
27.916894
i 13.25211
16.421702
6.898748
4.890483
( )38.93928
16.457807
32.188179
7.496083
0.24016
0.338198
i 0.05856504
0.023828
0.408069
˳ 0.0187753
˳ 20.595899
6.833425
3.009104
0.229949
0.00121096
0.873886
7.697735
10.116999
0.003499
0.92576
8.077123
5.927853
0.278576
i3.000799
i10.810268
34247.05
i411.914
23506.025
i30261.913

, : 18.10.2018

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
BAVL0.29990.31890.29990.3189378966.00
CEEN15.43515.89714.60614.999650230.80
DNON196.5196.5196.5196.549125.00
DOEN2123.82123.5144844.30
HGAZ37503750375037503750.00
IFGRUS3027.33027.33027.33027.36054.60
KUBI4852445217420.00
KVBZ11.2611.4811.1511.4831462.00
LUAZ0.01350.01350.01350.0135540.00
SHCHZ0.50.50.50.590000.00
TATM14.49514.49514.314.4512984.20
UNAF102106.999105280201.00
USCB0.05690.05880.0550.05883912.00
UTLM0.140.140.140.1432200.00

15.06.2018

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10