20.235179
21.189528
ii4.036912
4.264475
1.230437
4.240576
3.528318
0.0977641
0.3966592
0.00189833
0.0006594
7.564358
0.2505316
0.076784
0.024678
1.462303
1.654185
18.330692
3.270224
0.41227
i7.385781
ѳ 20.19126
1.89898
3.014698
27.828267
1.55382
35.349034
i 13.52377
16.292165
6.803529
4.527376
( )38.476696
16.17221
31.629609
7.349399
32924.428
i406.033
21575.714
i24788.529

, : 21.08.2018

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
BAVL0.29990.31890.29990.3189378966.00
CEEN15.43515.89714.60614.999650230.80
DNON196.5196.5196.5196.549125.00
DOEN2123.82123.5144844.30
HGAZ37503750375037503750.00
IFGRUS3027.33027.33027.33027.36054.60
KUBI4852445217420.00
KVBZ11.2611.4811.1511.4831462.00
LUAZ0.01350.01350.01350.0135540.00
SHCHZ0.50.50.50.590000.00
TATM14.49514.49514.314.4512984.20
UNAF102106.999105280201.00
USCB0.05690.05880.0550.05883912.00
UTLM0.140.140.140.1432200.00

15.06.2018

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10