19.729941
0.814831
13.07468
15.655433
0.0242091
3.326586
4.11014
26.107517
30.618896
1.463131
0.2383535
7.115544
0.3818151
0.0006203
20.262654
4.14071
1.325769
1.552319
7.303777
18.068509
3.229501
0.42514
6.61744
0.00184634
ѳ 19.470238
ii 37.046547
0.080146
5.486864
0.0959028
35.003025
1.186365
2.986685
26.379681
ii4.089717

, : 25.05.2018

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
AVTO100100858546550.00
BAVL0.35750.35750.3140.331447849.00
CEEN19.3919.391616.221247151.20
DNON223.2223.222322380346.00
DOEN24.6524.7222280642.80
DOGZ0.060.060.060.0660.00
KRAZ0.0550.0550.0550.0552750.00
KSTL444448000.00
KUBI65.365.3656514305.00
KVBZ12.1512.1511.111.1159831.00
LUAZ0.01250.01250.01250.01252250.00
MHPC364364345345362570.00
NVTR0.30.30.30.3600.00
ODEN1.351.351.351.3585050.00
SHCHZ1.021.021.021.021020.00
TATM14.314.53813.86113.861110772.80
UA00174104810481048104829344.00
UA00745981.26981.26981.26981.262102840.18
UNAF112.1113.9106.7109.9531743.00
UTLM0.1610.1750.1610.17560550.00
VIEN1501501401404400.00
YASK0.340.340.220.29825975.00

24.05.2018

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10