08:00 -  . 370
08:00 - 
08:00 - '
08:00 - 
07:08 -  2050 428
00:00 -  , 29.05.2017
23:56 -  - Freshforex: . 1.1194-1.1249
23:56 -  - Freshforex: .
23:28 - Libya: UN envoy calls on rival groups to immediately halt violence in Tripoli
23:28 - Fresh violence empties city in Central African Republic; senior UN official urges more aid
23:28 - Some 10,000 people fleeing west Mosul every day, UN migration agency warns
23:28 - UN strongly condemns terrorist attack in Egypt
23:28 - All refugees want to go home someday UNHCR spokesperson and author Melissa Fleming
23:28 - FEATURE: UN-backed projects in the Caribbean highlight connection between life on land and life below water
23:28 - UN envoy warns of dire crisis as Gaza faces power cuts, gallons of raw sewage pouring into the sea
23:28 - Kosovo: UN to create trust fund, following panel report on alleged rights violations by peacekeeping mission
21:36 -  -
21:36 - 
21:36 - 
21:36 - 
20:00 -  , : 29.05.2017
18:44 -  ,
18:44 - 
18:12 -  6
18:12 - 
18:04 - 
18:04 -  , 10%
18:04 - 
18:04 - 
18:04 -  28%


.
42.2208
33.5834
0.117264
30.555
32.5753
17.3301
0.207434
0.0507187
7.28276
8.56229
56.756
63.6689
0.879597
0.182275
42.1539
0.834954
8.27202
3.11311
16.2346
6.76714
15.2566
13.9886
( )78.4646
41.0146
6.44588
15.8816
0.0148558
2.15454
73.0677
2.41033
6.54157
58.4752
4.3844
0.510832

, c 29.05.2017

19.614493
0.773734
14.1657
15.081437
0.0235627
3.380701
3.963754
26.345368
29.496274
1.463168
0.2371464
7.051464
0.4084367
0.0008121
19.563755
3.973097
1.42605
1.443574
7.372594
18.602595
3.137301
0.46419
6.473024
0.00198074
ѳ 19.055672
ii 36.449547
0.084551
7.380896
0.095954
33.829882
1.115846
3.032256
27.090626
ii3.841561

, : 29.05.2017

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
ALMK0.00820.00830.00820.00824105.00
BAVL0.20250.20510.20150.2051480283.00
CEEN1010.1379.94810.06116684.50
DNEN5986205986206793.00
DOEN11.3811.8511.311.625749.10
DOMZ0.0210.0210.0210.0211470.00
DOON2.15.92.15.9100800.00
KRDB0.0150.0150.0150.015750.00
KUBI33.1534.533.1533.53384.10
KVBZ8.998.559156084.00
MSICH222222272212222068861.00
UNAF104.1107104.1106.1117741.00
USCB0.0780.0780.0780.078780.00

26.05.2017

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10