13:00 -  IJ 1,6
13:00 -  , -
13:00 -  : ?
13:00 -  .
13:00 -  22
13:00 -  :
12:48 - 
12:48 -  39%
12:48 -  11
12:44 -  9 2018 21% 417 .
12:44 - Insurance TOP 9 2018
12:40 - IMF Executive Board Approves 14-month US$3.9 Billion Stand-By Arrangement for Ukraine, US$1.4 Billion for Immediate Disbursement
12:06 - 
12:06 - 
12:05 -  11 2018 58,1 ,
12:05 -  !
11:56 -  2,6
11:56 - 
11:56 - 
11:56 - Financial Times
11:56 -  ,
11:52 -  -, , -2018
11:04 -  750
11:04 -  65
11:04 - 
11:04 - 
11:04 -  20 . 20,5%
11:04 -  2018
10:56 -  , - ̳
10:56 -  г - 2018


20.039598
20.776841
ii4.038316
4.278658
1.230249
4.242732
3.560803
0.0980552
0.3947841
0.00192333
0.000663
7.400403
0.2477914
0.074999
0.0246682
1.387804
1.609085
19.13663
3.205606
0.41723
i7.426118
ѳ 20.322389
1.942455
3.083165
28.084926
1.56024
35.314724
i 13.09752
16.381143
6.818302
5.212498
( )38.592634
16.199307
31.682605
7.394185
34776.511
i406.58
21777.091
i35032.712

, : 19.12.2018

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
BAVL0.29990.31890.29990.3189378966.00
CEEN15.43515.89714.60614.999650230.80
DNON196.5196.5196.5196.549125.00
DOEN2123.82123.5144844.30
HGAZ37503750375037503750.00
IFGRUS3027.33027.33027.33027.36054.60
KUBI4852445217420.00
KVBZ11.2611.4811.1511.4831462.00
LUAZ0.01350.01350.01350.0135540.00
SHCHZ0.50.50.50.590000.00
TATM14.49514.49514.314.4512984.20
UNAF102106.999105280201.00
USCB0.05690.05880.0550.05883912.00
UTLM0.140.140.140.1432200.00

15.06.2018

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10