16:43 -  IJ 95 ̲Ͳ в?
11:44 - 
10:52 - -
10:52 -  98
10:00 - 
10:00 - 
09:08 -  Built Robotics
09:08 - 
09:08 -  ,
08:16 - 
08:16 - 
08:16 - 
07:24 - 
07:24 - 
03:52 - UN Security Council strongly condemns terrorist attack in Egypt
01:20 -  - - . , ,
22:48 - 
21:28 - UN chief Guterres, US President Trump commit to work together to address common challenges
17:12 -  - - Brent
16:40 - Spiegel
13:12 -  ,
13:12 - 
12:20 -  30
11:28 -  7,5%
11:28 -  .
11:28 - 
10:36 -  36 FM-
09:44 - 
09:44 - 
09:44 -  470


.
46.9195
34.8133
0.123818
30.3882
34.9056
18.7813
0.222944
0.0527506
7.58732
9.18051
59.2418
68.2762
0.920797
0.18162
46.8574
0.855885
8.76929
3.27122
16.9504
7.32565
16.2373
14.9676
( )82.8425
43.2738
6.72057
16.7506
0.0146549
2.28292
77.1565
2.62236
7.14264
62.0918
4.57508
0.52852

, c 22.07.2017

20.83273
0.800339
13.57489
16.036238
0.0234746
3.40111
4.213396
26.538902
31.363674
1.508415
0.2344948
7.403554
0.4082281
0.0007738
21.241906
4.178202
1.404692
1.531491
7.609403
18.574874
3.331422
0.46145
6.822491
0.00196439
ѳ 19.536361
ii 37.448199
0.079164
7.245183
0.1017871
34.995118
1.220851
3.251975
27.044645
ii4.009828

, : 23.10.2017

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
BAVL0.28520.28550.28230.284439904.00
CEEN11.29911.31611.16211.16296393.70
DNEN5615785515512817.00
DOEN17.7917.8417.5117.51531.40
DOON6.57.56.57.515480.00
GOLDI10.1410.1410.1410.142028.00
KUBI44.244.854444.852654.50
KVBZ9.79.79.79.79700.00
LUAZ0.01030.01030.00990.00993283.00
MSICH29692969294329438855.00
NVTR0.310.4650.310.46536438.70
TATM11.83211.83211.83211.8325916.00
UA970401036.351036.351027.181027.18378653.17
UNAF145.4146.9143.3143.472357.00
USCB0.09090.09580.0890.095810860.00
VIEN18018017017020600.00
ZAEN130.5130.9130.5130.977124.00

20.10.2017

stylezone.com.ua
.
dsk-m.ru

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10