08:12 -  - Freshforex: EURUSD: .
08:12 -  - Freshforex: GBPUSD:
08:12 -  - Freshforex: USDJPY:
08:12 -  - - AUDUSD, GOLD, WTI
08:12 -  - Forex -
00:04 -  - - . S&P500, , .
19:56 - Such projects are a political vaccination against the "Russian world" - President watched the Reminiscence.UA performance about the history of struggle of Ukrainians for their state
14:12 - 
14:04 - 
13:12 - 
13:12 - 
12:20 -  -
12:20 - , ,
11:28 - 
10:36 -  ,
10:36 - 
10:36 -  5
10:04 -  쒺-
09:44 - 
09:44 - 
09:44 - 
09:44 -  ,
23:56 - 
23:36 - Head of State: The law on the Ukrainian language should be for all generations of Ukrainians
22:16 -  .UA
20:36 - 
20:36 -  ' ,
20:36 -  :
19:32 - President to sign a law on the termination of the treaty on friendship with Russia
19:32 - We are creating another pillar of Ukrainian independence - President on the founding of the Autocephalous Ukrainian Orthodox Church


stylezone.com.ua
20.067836
20.774097
ii4.043626
4.280566
1.223897
4.238816
3.560299
0.097802
0.3929865
0.00192287
0.0006625
7.436585
0.2464861
0.075101
0.0247436
1.367077
1.617792
19.107954
3.262757
0.41577
i7.419799
ѳ 20.303504
1.969152
3.081766
28.001549
1.558153
35.515463
i 13.04527
16.367204
6.806271
5.219312
( )38.552207
16.176986
31.63895
7.375906
34535.454
i400.113
21925.506
i33973.404

, : 10.12.2018

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
BAVL0.29990.31890.29990.3189378966.00
CEEN15.43515.89714.60614.999650230.80
DNON196.5196.5196.5196.549125.00
DOEN2123.82123.5144844.30
HGAZ37503750375037503750.00
IFGRUS3027.33027.33027.33027.36054.60
KUBI4852445217420.00
KVBZ11.2611.4811.1511.4831462.00
LUAZ0.01350.01350.01350.0135540.00
SHCHZ0.50.50.50.590000.00
TATM14.49514.49514.314.4512984.20
UNAF102106.999105280201.00
USCB0.05690.05880.0550.05883912.00
UTLM0.140.140.140.1432200.00

15.06.2018

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10