22:07 -  2016
22:02 -  / Industrial Production index
22:02 - 
22:01 - 
22:01 - 
22:01 -  2016
22:00 -  2016
22:00 -  2017
22:00 -  2017
21:59 -  2016
21:59 -  2013-2016
21:59 -  () 2016
21:57 -  2016
21:56 -  2010-2016
21:52 - 
20:16 - UN Security Council calls for immediate investigation into recent violence in DR Congo's Kasai region
18:52 - Vice Prime Minister: Competition for investor is among essential conditions of community development
14:28 - 
14:07 -  808 2016 , 366 83% , 2015
13:36 -  6
13:36 -  2,6 2016
12:44 - 
12:44 - 
11:52 - 
11:52 - 
11:52 - 
11:52 - 
11:52 - 
10:08 - 
09:16 - 


. 4ygeca.com. !
44.2509
32.0648
0.118239
30.6458
30.8564
18.5677
0.196429
0.0502548
8.12063
57.4762
60.4535
0.858046
0.18368
43.6849
0.831729
8.35629
2.86664
16.4453
6.86201
14.0597
13.3706
( )77.5837
40.499
7.15768
15.9117
0.0173907
2.12954
71.805
2.23382
6.38454
56.7498
4.39572
0.50718

, c 27.02.2017

20.714709
0.773373
14.36911
14.633113
0.0238852
3.475722
3.849597
26.976569
28.619442
1.712504
0.2404187
6.639163
0.4050045
0.0008326
20.579163
3.853173
1.369817
1.345787
7.29325
19.45445
3.238776
0.46935
6.33594
0.00202568
ѳ 19.217998
ii 36.552675
0.086605
7.533216
0.0927426
33.86796
1.059156
3.006623
26.875239
ii3.927304

, : 27.02.2017

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
ALMK0.00890.00950.00890.00924839.00
BAVL0.16190.1620.15830.159184695.00
CEEN11.24511.41611.17111.34189940.40
DNEN207.9207.9207.9207.9415.80
DOEN13.1913.1913.1913.19131.90
GOLDI10.2410.3710.2410.336189.00
KRAZ0.070.070.06550.065511080.00
KRDB0.0190.02050.01810.02053311.00
KUBI31.6131.9431.6131.943179.50
MSICH216421842164217584895.00
SNEM22222000.00
UNAF122.6125.4122.612417324.00
YASK0.1680.1680.1680.168168.00

24.02.2017

quantum-int.com

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10