19.390756
20.542066
ii4.029525
4.144158
1.196414
4.117554
3.450982
0.0968163
0.3806863
0.00192931
0.0006449
7.492614
0.2445881
0.072024
0.0241252
1.413832
1.581866
18.605168
3.156389
0.41131
i7.22335
ѳ 20.04614
1.915931
2.906513
27.087563
1.547348
35.335803
i 12.62529
15.933861
6.458829
5.104289
( )37.692708
15.708515
30.722714
7.071634
36453.088
i427.442
21968.014
i39818.718

, : 21.02.2019

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
BAVL0.29990.31890.29990.3189378966.00
CEEN15.43515.89714.60614.999650230.80
DNON196.5196.5196.5196.549125.00
DOEN2123.82123.5144844.30
HGAZ37503750375037503750.00
IFGRUS3027.33027.33027.33027.36054.60
KUBI4852445217420.00
KVBZ11.2611.4811.1511.4831462.00
LUAZ0.01350.01350.01350.0135540.00
SHCHZ0.50.50.50.590000.00
TATM14.49514.49514.314.4512984.20
UNAF102106.999105280201.00
USCB0.05690.05880.0550.05883912.00
UTLM0.140.140.140.1432200.00

15.06.2018

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10