09:40 -  - Freshforex: EURUSD: .
09:40 -  - Freshforex: GBPUSD: .
09:40 -  - Freshforex: USDJPY: . .
09:40 -  Forex - Freshforex:
09:40 -  Forex - Freshforex:
09:40 -  Forex - Freshforex:
09:40 -  - Freshforex: USD/JPY:
09:40 -  - Freshforex: GBP/USD:
09:40 -  - Freshforex: EUR/USD:
09:20 - 
09:20 - 
09:20 -  607
09:20 - 
09:20 -  -
09:20 - 
08:44 - EUR/USD. - '' 1.1400...
08:28 - 
08:28 -  ,
08:28 -  2019 Ukraine e-Gov Hub
08:28 -  29
08:28 -  New York Times
08:28 -  : -
08:28 -  2022
07:36 - , .
07:36 -  2020
05:36 -  - Freshforex: USDJPY. 112.26.
02:18 - c 4G 196
01:32 -  - Freshforex: EURUSD. .
01:32 -  - Freshforex: GBPUSD. 1.2680 1.2728.
23:12 - 


Astroland.ru
20.039598
20.776841
ii4.038316
4.278658
1.230249
4.242732
3.560803
0.0980552
0.3947841
0.00192333
0.000663
7.400403
0.2477914
0.074999
0.0246682
1.387804
1.609085
19.13663
3.205606
0.41723
i7.426118
ѳ 20.322389
1.942455
3.083165
28.084926
1.56024
35.314724
i 13.09752
16.381143
6.818302
5.212498
( )38.592634
16.199307
31.682605
7.394185
34776.511
i406.58
21777.091
i35032.712

, : 19.12.2018

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
BAVL0.29990.31890.29990.3189378966.00
CEEN15.43515.89714.60614.999650230.80
DNON196.5196.5196.5196.549125.00
DOEN2123.82123.5144844.30
HGAZ37503750375037503750.00
IFGRUS3027.33027.33027.33027.36054.60
KUBI4852445217420.00
KVBZ11.2611.4811.1511.4831462.00
LUAZ0.01350.01350.01350.0135540.00
SHCHZ0.50.50.50.590000.00
TATM14.49514.49514.314.4512984.20
UNAF102106.999105280201.00
USCB0.05690.05880.0550.05883912.00
UTLM0.140.140.140.1432200.00

15.06.2018

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10