17:00 -  : ,
17:00 -  : 񳺿
14:52 -  190
14:00 - 
13:08 - 
13:08 -  7
12:48 -  Ⓙ- ᒺ
12:48 - 
12:16 - 
12:16 -  -
11:24 - Forbes
10:44 -  쒺-
10:32 -  15
10:32 -  :
10:32 - 
10:32 - NASA ,
09:40 -  .
09:40 -  25
09:40 - 
09:40 - 
00:08 -  - - . S&P500, , .
20:52 -  2018 , -
18:12 - 17-18 2018
14:36 -  :
14:36 - 
14:08 -  -14 1
14:04 - C : - -
14:04 - , Climate Bonds Initiative UNDP
13:44 -  334
13:44 - 1,5 .


20.156685
21.05703
ii3.993303
4.239471
1.211883
4.220267
3.543546
0.0978187
0.3860419
0.00189955
0.0006608
7.485331
0.2453127
0.075614
0.0245294
1.365762
1.62231
18.90998
3.276263
0.42057
i7.401325
ѳ 20.170887
1.953705
3.068679
27.548586
1.554204
35.643225
i 13.15277
16.326453
6.750726
5.183328
( )38.366382
16.101232
31.490789
7.297305
33744.493
i392.178
23119.89
i31363.116

, : 19.11.2018

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
BAVL0.29990.31890.29990.3189378966.00
CEEN15.43515.89714.60614.999650230.80
DNON196.5196.5196.5196.549125.00
DOEN2123.82123.5144844.30
HGAZ37503750375037503750.00
IFGRUS3027.33027.33027.33027.36054.60
KUBI4852445217420.00
KVBZ11.2611.4811.1511.4831462.00
LUAZ0.01350.01350.01350.0135540.00
SHCHZ0.50.50.50.590000.00
TATM14.49514.49514.314.4512984.20
UNAF102106.999105280201.00
USCB0.05690.05880.0550.05883912.00
UTLM0.140.140.140.1432200.00

15.06.2018

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10