12:40 -  Forex - Freshforex: !
12:40 -  - Freshforex: BTCUSD: !
12:40 -  - Freshforex: ETUSD: !
12:40 -  - Freshforex: USD/JPY:
12:40 -  - Freshforex: GBP/USD:
12:40 -  - Freshforex: EUR/USD:
12:40 -  - Freshforex: XRPUSD: !
12:40 -  + Price Action - Freshforex: BTC. .
12:40 -  + Price Action - Freshforex: Ethereum, .
12:40 -  + Price Action - Freshforex: Ripple. .
12:40 -  - Freshforex: EURUSD, .
12:40 -  - Freshforex: GBPUSD. 1.3167.
12:40 -  - Freshforex: USDJPY. .
12:40 -  - - . S&P500, ,
12:40 -  - Forex - +
12:34 -  :
12:33 -  13,2
12:33 -  57,3
12:32 - 
12:32 - 
12:31 -  8 19
12:31 -  582,5
12:30 - 
12:24 -  8 19
12:24 -  8,8
12:24 - 21
12:08 -  Ⓙ-
12:08 -  , , , " "
12:08 - 
12:08 -  884


20.427845
21.714247
ii4.099119
4.442653
1.289785
4.423655
3.593112
0.1018335
0.388726
0.00189379
0.0006682
7.848902
0.2491629
0.079602
0.0251437
1.485564
1.667878
18.743122
3.444838
0.42359
i7.483435
ѳ 20.570465
1.95356
3.194032
29.390043
1.572062
36.91179
i 13.49956
16.507576
7.084249
4.463264
( )39.4326
16.872451
32.999141
7.683868
33888.734
i399.335
23179.939
i29466.024

, : 24.09.2018

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
BAVL0.29990.31890.29990.3189378966.00
CEEN15.43515.89714.60614.999650230.80
DNON196.5196.5196.5196.549125.00
DOEN2123.82123.5144844.30
HGAZ37503750375037503750.00
IFGRUS3027.33027.33027.33027.36054.60
KUBI4852445217420.00
KVBZ11.2611.4811.1511.4831462.00
LUAZ0.01350.01350.01350.0135540.00
SHCHZ0.50.50.50.590000.00
TATM14.49514.49514.314.4512984.20
UNAF102106.999105280201.00
USCB0.05690.05880.0550.05883912.00
UTLM0.140.140.140.1432200.00

15.06.2018

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10