09:00 -  EUR/USD ...
09:00 -  GBP/USD 3- max...
08:32 -  - Freshforex: EURUSD: .
08:32 -  - Freshforex: GBPUSD: .
08:32 -  - Freshforex: USDJPY: .
08:32 -  Forex - Freshforex: ?
08:32 -  Forex - Freshforex:
08:32 -  Forex - Freshforex: ?
08:32 -  - Freshforex: USD/JPY:
08:32 -  - Freshforex: GBP/USD: (8/8)
08:32 -  - Freshforex: EUR/USD:
08:20 -  39 -
08:20 - 
08:20 -  700 ,
08:20 -  . ,
08:20 -  2018 8%
08:20 - 
08:20 -  2018 1,1%
08:20 -  251
08:20 -  .
08:20 - 
08:20 -  95%
07:28 -  . ,
04:28 -  - Freshforex: GBPUSD. - 1.2913.
04:28 -  - Freshforex: GBPUSD. 100 !
04:28 -  - Freshforex: USDJPY. 40- .
01:57 -  , ( ), 63,8 ( 2,6 , 3,9% )
00:52 - We are determined to continue the reforms that bring results to Ukraine - President at the National Investment Council in Davos
00:52 - President in Davos: Investors trust Ukraine, Ukrainian business environment and this is the best feature of changes that have taken place in the state
00:24 -  - Freshforex: EURUSD. .


19.76328
20.810739
ii4.081923
4.234628
1.225657
4.2175
3.531033
0.0989904
0.3885188
0.00195469
0.0006596
7.520194
0.2525326
0.073186
0.0245638
1.447521
1.617716
18.810591
3.227741
0.41765
i7.387657
ѳ 20.383721
1.997134
3.073774
27.781924
1.551568
36.107932
i 12.86212
16.296302
6.619193
5.218808
( )38.570054
16.101243
31.490811
7.34274
35596.501
i422.759
21969.044
i37039.864

, : 24.01.2019

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
BAVL0.29990.31890.29990.3189378966.00
CEEN15.43515.89714.60614.999650230.80
DNON196.5196.5196.5196.549125.00
DOEN2123.82123.5144844.30
HGAZ37503750375037503750.00
IFGRUS3027.33027.33027.33027.36054.60
KUBI4852445217420.00
KVBZ11.2611.4811.1511.4831462.00
LUAZ0.01350.01350.01350.0135540.00
SHCHZ0.50.50.50.590000.00
TATM14.49514.49514.314.4512984.20
UNAF102106.999105280201.00
USCB0.05690.05880.0550.05883912.00
UTLM0.140.140.140.1432200.00

15.06.2018

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10