20:32 - UN chief deeply alarmed by escalating hostilities in Syrias east Ghouta
20:05 - 
20:00 -  , : 22.02.2018
19:40 - 
19:40 - 
19:36 - 
18:48 - -
18:48 -  5
18:48 -  :
18:48 -  32- - -
18:24 -  ' 쳿
18:24 - :
17:56 -  86% POS-
17:56 - 
17:56 -  , -
17:56 -  Hyperloop
17:56 -  Ĕ , , Д
17:56 -  -2,
17:56 -  27,04 210218
17:56 - 
17:56 -  533
17:45 - ϳ 21.02.2018
17:16 -  ' 쳿
17:16 -  쒺-
17:16 - 
17:16 -  ' 쳿 ᒺ
17:16 - , , ,
17:16 - 
17:04 - 
17:04 - 


21.185714
0.856759
13.75327
16.9893
0.025134
3.448965
4.462187
26.988039
33.227674
1.530898
0.2509453
7.989534
0.4167551
0.000726
21.298425
4.465185
1.441448
1.620679
7.714449
19.832681
3.446139
0.47637
7.128108
0.00198281
ѳ 20.42643
ii 39.125745
0.084369
7.12276
0.1064478
37.561097
1.310188
3.334505
28.766058
ii4.25385

, : 22.02.2018

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
AVDK33.19633.196939.10
AZST1.0211.1411.0210392.00
BAVL0.31960.32510.31950.324352389.00
CEEN15.10415.72715.10415.351243195.40
DOEN16.11715.716.99138517.80
GOLDI10.2810.2810.2810.282056.00
KRDB0.0210.0210.02020.02025275.00
KUBI54.9554.9554.9554.955495.00
LUAZ0.01430.01430.01430.0143143.00
MHPC390.1390.1390.1390.178020.00
MSICH439944294353436143900.00
NVTR0.60.60.60.63000.00
SHCHZ0.380.380.380.3819000.00
UA00513928.75928.75928.75928.75401220.00
UA804261042.421042.421042.421042.427296.94
UA85151290.27290.27290.27290.271161.08
UA945911020.471020.471020.471020.47588811.19
UA97420961.76961.76961.76961.76269292.80
UNAF103.2107103.2106.798911.00
USCB0.07550.07740.07550.07744560.00

21.02.2018

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10