09:44 -  EUR/USD , ...
09:44 -  GBP/USD ...
09:29 - 25 2018 ϲ . :
09:00 -  - Freshforex: USD/JPY, S&P500, GBP/USD Brent
09:00 -  + Price Action - Freshforex: Ripple. 0.7010.
09:00 -  - Freshforex: EURUSD. 1.2284.
09:00 -  - Freshforex: EURUSD:
09:00 -  - Freshforex: GBPUSD, 1.3965.
09:00 -  - Freshforex: GBPUSD: 1/4
09:00 -  - Freshforex: USDJPY, .
09:00 -  - Freshforex: USDJPY: 1/4
04:56 -  + Price Action - Freshforex: . .
04:56 -  + Price Action - Freshforex: Ethereum, .
00:52 -  + Price Action - Freshforex: . 11700.00 ?
19:12 - 
19:12 -  2,5
19:12 - 
19:12 - 
18:44 -  쳿 70
18:44 - 
18:44 -  ³ 78,9
18:44 -  170 . .
18:44 -  136 . .
18:44 - ҳ 2,1 . .
18:44 -  4 . .
18:20 - 
18:20 -  26,26
18:20 - 
18:20 -  2018 2017 0,8%
18:20 -  , -


19.860193
0.831748
13.11429
16.367041
0.0242393
3.34752
4.297367
26.270545
32.010659
1.489708
0.2406274
7.578102
0.3922418
0.0006255
20.383762
4.314977
1.378617
1.59041
7.312376
18.576288
3.298368
0.42544
6.890978
0.00188725
ѳ 19.760886
ii 37.944682
0.080515
6.401108
0.1022052
36.633851
1.256996
3.071451
26.706707
ii4.154639

, : 26.04.2018

ҳOpenMaxMinCloseVolume
AVDK1212.09911.211.45255919.90
BAVL0.35910.35910.35050.356109814.00
CEEN21.48621.69621.321.564233558.80
DOEN18.5218.8918.5218.892829.00
GOLDI10109.859.852985.00
KRAZ0.0550.0550.0550.0551650.00
KUBI65.965.96464.18512.00
KVBZ12.412.412.2912.46169.00
MHPC36436436436498280.00
SMASH2.4552.4552.352.352392.00
TATM14.33214.33214.1514.3287147.40
UA00174103910391039103962340.00
UA00513950.42950.42950.42950.42277522.64
UA0077893193193193139102.00
UA945911045.61045.61045.61045.638687.20
UA970811006.51006.51006.51006.530195.00
UNAF114.4114.4112.3113.813583.00
XS8269275902759027590275902759000.00
YASK0.2620.2620.2620.262524.00

25.04.2018

г

-
1880

-
1889
 -   -
-
1889
-  -
250 . 8 000 000 -
1895
-
- -
1896
1 5 6 10